Press "Enter" to skip to content

Lady Kaygee: Biography, Age, Photos, Videos, Instagram, Boyfriend

BIRTH NAME: Kgaugelo Maruma
DATE OF BIRTH: 1995
PLACE OF BIRTH: Seshego, Limpopo
NICK NAME: Lady Kaygee
OCCUPATION: Socialite
BOYFRIEND: Unknown

Kgaugelo Maruma whose best known as Lady Kaygee she is a South African socialite.

Early Life , Background And Childhood

Kgaugelo Maruma whose best known as Lady Kaygee was born in Seshego, Limpopo (South Africa). She matriculated at Tom Naudé Technical High School  in Polokwane.

Lady Kaygee’s Instagram Photos:

A post shared by Lady Kaygee (@lady_kaygee_) on

Sunday …

A post shared by Lady Kaygee (@lady_kaygee_) on